Approved by Dubai Tourism

Documents Required

UAE Dubai visa documents

A tie up with our company ensures availing a UAE visa with a simple and a hassle free process. As an individual you have to apply for a visitor visa at Rs. 6500, and you will get the visa within 5 working days. A point noteworthy is that we do not provide any form of employment visa. The kind of visa you need to enter UAE depends on your nationality, purpose of thevisit along with duration. The visa fees includes:

• Application fees of consulate
• Our service fees
• Taxes

Documents needed for visa application are as follows:

• A confirmed copy of your return ticket. We would more than appreciate the fact that you book your return tickets from us.
• Scanned copy of the first and last pages of your passport.
• A scanned copy of the photo on your passport. (Avoid unclear or blurred images).

Steps to get Dubai Visa:

• Get in touch with us via email or WhatsApp. Alternatively, you can fill in the visa application form on our website.
• You need to make an online payment. The link will be provided to you.
• Avail your UAE visa in 5 working days.

Get in Touch

Online Visa
Processing
Center

Our Silent Features

  • Negligible Rejections
  • Hassle Free Application Process
  • 24/7 Support Team
  • No Hotel & Flight Reservation Is Required
  • Fast Processing and delivery of visa